WORD SUPERBIKE DEUTSCLAND LAUSITZ  19./20.8.2017

RACE 1
1 7 C. DAVIES GBR Ducati Panigale R
2 1 J. REA GBR Kawasaki ZX-10RR
3 66 T. SYKES GBR Kawasaki ZX-10RR
4 33 M. MELANDRI ITA Ducati Panigale R      
5 2 L. CAMIER GBR MV Agusta 1000 F4
6 22 A. LOWES GBR Yamaha YZF R1
7 32 L. SAVADORI ITA Aprilia RSV4 RF
8 12 X. FORÉS ESP Ducati Panigale R
9 81 J. TORRES ESP BMW S 1000 RR
10 50 E. LAVERTY IRL Aprilia RSV4 RF
13 21 M. REITERBERGER GER BMW
RACE 2           
1 7 DAVIES Chaz Ducati Panigale R
2 1 REA Jonathan Kawasaki ZX-10RR
3 33 MELANDRI Marco Ducati Panigale R
4 66 SYKES Tom Kawasaki ZX-10RR
5 22 LOWES Alex Yamaha YZF R1
6 2 CAMIER Leon MV Agusta 1000 F4
7 32 SAVADORI Lorenzo Aprilia RSV4 RF    
8 81 TORRES Jordi BMW S 1000 RR
9 21 REITERBERGER Markus BMW S  RR
10 12 FORÉS Xavi Ducati Panigale R
13 6 BRADL Stefan Honda CBR1000RR
STAND
1 JONATHAN REA KAWASAKI 381
2 TOM SYKES KAWASAKI 311
3 CHAZ DAVIES DUCATI 276
4 MARCO MELANDRI DUCATI 218
5 ALEX LOWES YAMAHA 169
6 XAVI FORÉS DUCATI 146
7 MICHAEL V. D. MARK YAMAHA 135
8 LEON CAMIER MV AGUSTA 120
9 JORDI TORRES BMW 109
10 EUGENE LAVERTY APRILIA 95
14 STEFAN BRADL HONDA 67
19 MARKUS REITERBERGER 29
 
 
 

MOTOCROSS MXGP OF SCWEDEN  UDDEVALLA 20.08.2017

MX1 RACE 1                                     
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
2 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
3 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA HUS
4 25 Desalle, Clement BEL KAW
5 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
6 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM
7 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL YAM      
8 777 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS HON
9 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
10 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU SUZ
22 117 Ekerold, Stefan GER SUZ
30 12 Nagl, Maximilian GER HUS
 
MX1 RACE 2                                   
1 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM
2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
3 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA HUS
4 25 Desalle, Clement BEL KAW
5 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
6 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL YAM
7 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
8 99 Anstie, Max GBR HUS
9 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU SUZ
10 777 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS HON
15 12 Nagl, Maximilian GER HUS
28 117 Ekerold, Stefan GER SUZ
WM STAND MX1 
1 222 Cairoli, A. ITA KTM 631
2 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 530
3 21 Paulin, G. FRA HUS 526
4 25 Desalle, C. BEL KAW 519
5 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 453
6 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM 441
7 89 Van Horebeek, J. BEL YAM 377
8 12 Nagl, M. GER HUS 364
9 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED KTM 352
10 777 Bobryshev, E. RUS HON 344
45 149 Ullrich, D. GER KTM 3
  
MX2 RACE 1                               
1 61 Prado Garcia, Jorge ESP KTM
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI SUZ
3 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT KTM
4 426 Mewse, Conrad GBR HUS
5 189 Bogers, Brian NED KTM
6 57 Sanayei, Darian USA KAW
7 6 Paturel, Benoit FRA YAM
8 919 Watson, Ben GBR KTM
9 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN HUS
10 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED KTM     
19 81 Hsu, Brian GER HUS
21 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HUS
MX2 RACE 2                                           
1 64 Covington, Thomas USA Husqvarna
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Suzuki
3 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT KTM
4 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husqvarna     
5 61 Prado Garcia, Jorge ESP KTM
6 96 Lawrence, Hunter AUS Suzuki
7 6 Paturel, Benoit FRA Yamaha
8 426 Mewse, Conrad GBR Husqvarna
9 57 Sanayei, Darian USA Kawasaki
10 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED KTM
15 81 Hsu, Brian GER Husqvarna
20 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Husqvarna
WM STAND MX2
1 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT KTM 669
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI SUZ 624
3 6 Paturel, B. FRA YAM 504
4 19 Olsen, T. DEN HUS 497
5 33 Lieber, Julien BEL KTM 436
6 64 Covington, T. USA HUS 417
7 61 Prado Garcia, J. ESP KTM 392
8 189 Bogers, Brian NED KTM 331
9 96 Lawrence, H. AUS SUZ 284
10 172 Van doninck, B. BEL YAM 273
21 81 Hsu, Brian GER HUS 97
22 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HUS 88
 
 
 

MOTO GP ÖSTERREICH SPIELBERG 13.08. 2017

GP MOTO 2 MOTO 3
1 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati
2 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Honda
3 26 Dani PEDROSA SPA Honda
4 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Ducati
5 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Yamaha
6 25 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Yamaha
7 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Yamaha
8 19 Alvaro BAUTISTA SPA Ducati
9 76 Loris BAZ FRA Ducati
10 36 Mika KALLIO FIN KTM
   
1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Kalex
2 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Kalex
3 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Kalex
4 42 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Kalex
5 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Kalex
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Kalex
7 41 Brad BINDER RSA KTM
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Kalex
9 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Suter
10 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kalex
14 Marcel SCHROTTER Suter GER 44

1 36 Joan MIR SPA Honda
2 65 Philipp OETTL GER KTM
3 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Honda
4 11 Livio LOI BEL Honda
5 44 Aron CANET SPA Honda
6 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Honda
7 19 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG KTM
8 7 Adam NORRODIN MAL Honda
9 15 Jaume MASIA SPA KTM
10 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Honda
 
WM STAND MOTO GP                                  WM STAND MOTO 2                                     WM STAND MOTO 3
1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 174
2 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 158
3 Maverick VIÑALES Yamaha SPA 150
4 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 141
5 Dani PEDROSA Honda SPA 139
6 Johann ZARCO Yamaha FRA 99
7 Jorge LORENZO Ducati SPA 79
8 Jonas FOLGER Yamaha GER 77
9 Cal CRUTCHLOW Honda GBR 76
10 Danilo PETRUCCI Ducati ITA 75
1 Franco MORBIDELLI Kalex ITA 207
2 Thomas LUTHI Kalex SWI 181
3 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 153
4 Miguel OLIVEIRA KTM POR 133
5 Francesco BAGNAIA Kalex ITA 100
6 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 84
7 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Kalex JPN 79
8 Simone CORSI Speed Up ITA 68
9 Dominique AEGERTER Suter SWI 57
10 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 54
1 Joan MIR Honda SPA 215
2 Romano FENATI Honda ITA 151
3 Aron CANET Honda SPA 137
4 Jorge MARTIN Honda SPA 105
5 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO Honda ITA 95
6 John MCPHEE Honda GBR 93
7 Marcos RAMIREZ KTM SPA 92
8 Andrea MIGNO KTM ITA 83
9 Juanfran GUEVARA KTM SPA 71
10 Enea BASTIANINI Honda ITA 65
11 Philipp OETTL KTM GER 64
 
 
 

DEUTSCHE ENDUROMEISTERSCHAFT  BURG  6./7. 8..2017

E1 TAG 1
1.  801 BEIER Andreas
2.  8  ALLERS Jan
3.  307 HÜBNER Eduard
4.  319 APOLLE Tim
5.  809 FRANKE Maria
6.  843 MOSCH Yannik
7.  819 SCHUBERT Maik
8.  828 NEUMANN Marc
9.  816 FINDLING Eddie
10.  118 SPACHMÜLLER Yanik 
E1 TAG 2
1.  801 BEIER Andreas
2.  118 SPACHMÜLLER Yanik
3.  319 APOLLE Tim
4.  8  ALLERS Jan
5.  809 FRANKE Maria
6.  601 DOMEIER Arne
7.  843 MOSCH Yannik
8.  819 SCHUBERT Maik
9.  828 NEUMANN Marc
10. 818 STRELOW Patrick
MEISTERSCHAFT
1 Beier Andreas HUSQVARNA 75
2 Apolle Tim HUSQVARNA 64
3 Spachmüller Yanik KTM 62
4 Franke Maria KTM 47
5 Findling Eddie SHERCO 42
6 Allers Jan KTM 41
7 Schubert Maik KTM 38
8 Busch Nico KTM 36
9 Kreke Jonas KTM 34
10 Limbach-Oberfrohna GER 31
E2 TAG 1
1.  405 VON ZITZEWITZ Davide         
2.  402 NEUBERT Marco
3.  803 KRAUSE Tilman
4.  805 EMMRICH Nick
3.  411 ROSSBACH Paul
5.  811 HAUSTEIN Jörg
6.  807 WÄCHTLER Bruno
7.  848 LÖTZSCH Kenny
9.  810 HÄNEL Daniel
10. 812 VON SHELL Leonhard

E2 TAG 2
1.  402 NEUBERT Marco
2.  803 KRAUSE Tilman
3.  411 ROSSBACH Paul
4.  805 EMMRICH Nick
5.  811 HAUSTEIN Jörg
6.  807 WÄCHTLER Bruno
7.  848 LÖTZSCH Kenny
8.  815 KRADORF Martin
9.  810 HÄNEL Daniel
10. 823 HASSENPFLUG Andreas         
 MEISTERSCHAFT
1 von Zitzewitz Davide KTM 75
2 Neubert Marco KTM 66
3 Roßbach Paul KTM 56
4 Krause Tilman KTM 56
5 Emmrich Nick HUSQVARNA 50
6 Lötzsch Kenny KTM 44
7 Wächtler Bruno KTM 41
8 Hänel Daniel KTM 38
9 Haustein Jörg KAWASAKI 37
10 von Schell Leonhard HUS 32
E3 TAG 1
1.  507 SCHRÖTER Dennis
2.  802 WEIß Christian
3.  512 SCHÄFER Jan
4.  808 PETRUCK Kai-Arne
5.  817 TIJHUIS TRUTMANS
6.  820 DECKER André
7.  849 GRAUBE Robin

E3 TAG 2
1.  507 SCHRÖTER Dennis
2.  802 WEIß Christian
3.  512 SCHÄFER Jan
4.  817 TIJHUIS TRUTMANS
5.  509 HELBIG Gerrit
6.  820 DECKER André
7.  849 GRAUBE Robin
 MEISTERSCHAFT
1 257 Schröter Dennis  HUSQVARNA 75
2 232 Feldt Björn  KTM 66
3 244 Schäfer Jan  SHERCO 58
4 285 Weiß Christian  KTM 54
5 265 Rambow Nico  KTM 50
6 217 Petruck Kai-Arne  GER 15
7 206 Helbig Gerrit  KTM 43
8 207 Decker André  KTM 36
9 215 Engelmann André  HUSQVARNA 36
10 219 Streichsbier Georg  KTM 34
CHAMPIONAT TAG 1
1.  801 BEIER Andreas
2.  507 SCHRÖTER Dennis
3.  405 VON ZITZEWITZ Davide
4.  210 RIEDL Robert
5.  402 NEUBERT Marco
6.  802 WEIß Christian
7.  512 SCHÄFER Jan
8.  8  ALLERS Jan
9.  307 HÜBNRT Eduard
10.  319 APOLLE Tim
CHAMPIONAT TAG 2
1.  801 BEIER Andreas
2.  507 SCHRÖTER Dennis
3.  402 NEUBERT Marco
4.  802 WEIß Christian
5.  512 SCHÄFER Jan
6.  118 SPACHMÜLLER Yanik
7.  803 KRAUSE Tilman
8.  319 APOLLE Tim
9.  8  ALLERS Jan
10. 411 ROSSBACH Paul
MEISTERSCHAFT
1 Schröter Dennis GER HUSQVARNA 302
2 von Zitzewitz Davide GER KTM 284
3 Pittens Wesley KNMV NED 94
4 Feldt Björn GER KTM 270
5 Neubert Marco GER KTM 265
6 Pittens Thierry KNMV NED 87
7 Beier Andreas GER HUSQVARNA 243
8 Bruijsten Daan KNMV NED 81
9 Schäfer Jan GER SHERCO 231
10 Roßbach Paul GER KTM 219 
  
 

TRIAL WELTMEISTERSCHAFT KINGMAN USA   29./30.07.2017

TRIAL GP TAG1
1 1 BOU Toni Montesa 4
2 67 RAGA Adam TRRS 13
3 69 BUSTO Jaime Montesa 14
4 22 DABILL James Gas Gas 20
5 33 CASALES Jorge Beta 21
6 37 CABESTANY Albert Sherco 23
7 47 FAJARDO Jeroni Vertigo 25
8 3 FUJINAMI Takahisa Montesa 26
9 10 GELABERT Miquel Sherco 34
10 11 KADLEC Franz Gas Gas 35
TRIAL 2 TAG1
1 211 MARCELLI Gabriel Montesa
2 202 PEACE D. Dan GBR GG
3 201 ROBERTS Iwan GBR Beta
4 214 PEACE J. Jack GBR GG
5 224 MORET CLOTA F. Montesa
6 212 MARTYN Toby GBR Vertigo
7 204 PETRELLA Luca ITA TRRS
8 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc TRRS
9 216 PEDERSEN Hakon NOR GG
10 207 LOCCA Filippo ITA Beta
11 215 FAUDE Max DEU Beta
TRIAL WOMAN TAG1
1 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco GBR  
2 106 BAUML Theresa Beta GER 28
3 121 ABELLAN Berta Beta ESP 31
4 193 GOMEZ Sandra GG ESP
5 111 HAKONSEN Ingveig Beta NOR      
6 117 WILDE Ina Gas Gas GER 48
7 112 GIRO Maria Montesa ESP 49
8 123 BOWN Jess Scorpa GBR 63
9 114 FIDJE Mette Sherco NOR 66
10 109 TRENTINI Sara Beta ITA 66
13 115 NEUKIRCHEN M. GG GER
  
TRIAL2 WOMAN TAG1
1 412 MURCIA SADURNI Neus ESP 23
2 414 SMITH Nikita Gas Gas GBR 30
3 410 HOOVER Madeleine GG USA 35
4 403 MELCHIOR Erika Sherco NOR 37
5 405 STEINERT Jule TRRS GER 38
6 416 CABALLE RIBERA C. GG ESP 38
7 409 TER JUNG Sophia Beta GER 40
8 418 SWEETEN Kylee Sherco USA 41
9 402 ROBINSON Alicia Beta GBR 44
10 417 DOWNES Stef Sherco NZL 49
TRIAL GP TAG2
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 9
2 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Montesa 23
3 47 FAJARDO Jeroni ESP Vertigo 27      
4 67 RAGA Adam ESP TRRS 30
5 22 DABILL James GBR GGs 33 
6 37 CABESTANY Albert Sherco 35
7 3 FUJINAMI Takahisa Montesa 41
8 9 GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA GG 42
9 33 CASALES Jorge ESP Beta 46
10 10 GELABERT Miquel Sherco 48  
11 11 KADLEC Franz DEU GG 67
TRIAL 2 TAG2
1 211 MARCELLI Gabriel Montesa 21  
2 212 MARTYN Toby Vertigo GBR 25
3 201 ROBERTS Iwan Beta GBR 28
4 202 PEACE D. Dan GG GBR 28
5 224 MORET CLOTA F. Montesa 31
6 216 PEDERSEN Hakon GG NOR 37
7 214 PEACE J. Jack GG GBR 38
8 207 LOCCA Filippo Beta ITA 43
9 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc TRRS 43
10 204 PETRELLA Luca TRRS ITA 46      
12 215 FAUDE Max Beta DEU 53 
  
TRIAL WOMAN TAG2
1 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 22
2 193 GOMEZ Sandra Gas Gas 47
3 106 BAUML Theresa Beta 49
4 121 ABELLAN Berta Beta 54
5 107 CONDE MATEOS M. Beta 55
6 123 BOWN Jess Scorpa 64
7 117 WILDE Ina Gas Gas 66
8 112 GIRO Maria Montesa 67
9 111 HAKONSEN Ingveig Beta 69
10 109 TRENTINI Sara Beta 71
13 115 NEUKIRCHEN M. GG 92
  
TRIAL2 WOMAN TAG2
1 418 SWEETEN Kylee USA Sherco 38
2 416 CABALLE RIBERA C. ESP GG 43
3 403 MELCHIOR Erika NOR Sherco 43
4 410 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 55
5 409 TER JUNG Sophia GER Beta 57
6 405 STEINERT Jule GER TRRS 61
7 412 MURCIA SADURNI N. ESP Beta 65  
8 414 SMITH Nikita GBR Gas Gas 65
9 402 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta 65
10 404 HAGA Hanne NOR TRRS 71
TRIAL GP STAND      
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 155
2 67 RAGA Adam ESP TRRS 127
3 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Montesa 103
4 3 FUJINAMI Takahisa Montesa 95
5 47 FAJARDO Jeroni ESP Vertigo 95
6 37 CABESTANY Albert Sherco 85
7 22 DABILL James GBR GG 82
8 33 CASALES Jorge ESP Beta 57
9 11 KADLEC Franz DEU GG 49
10 9 GRATTAROLA Matteo GG 43
TRIAL 2 STAND
1 201 ROBERTS Iwan GBR Beta  125
2 211 MARCELLI Gabriel ESP 118
3 224 MORET CLOTA F. ESP 99
4 212 MARTYN Toby GBR Vertigo 93
5 204 PETRELLA Luca ITA TRRS 89
6 202 PEACE D. Dan GBR GG 89
7 203 CHATAGNO Gael FRA GG 76
8 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc TRRS 72
9 214 PEACE J. Jack GBR GG 61
10 207 LOCCA Filippo ITA Beta 48
16 215 FAUDE Max DEU Beta 14
TRIAL WOMAN STAND
 1 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco  40
2 106 BAUML Theresa GER Beta 32
3 193 GOMEZ Sandra ESP GG 30
4 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Beta 28
5 117 WILDE Ina GER GG 19
6 111 HAKONSEN Ingveig Beta 18
7 123 BOWN Jess GBR Scorpa 18
8 112 GIRO Maria ESP Montesa 17
9 107 CONDE MATEOS M. Beta 16
10 114 FIDJE Mette NOR Sherco 12
11 109 TRENTINI Sara ITA Beta 12
  
 TRIAL2 WOMAN STAND
1 412 MURCIA SADURNI Neus Beta  29
2 418 SWEETEN Kylee USA Sherco 28
3 403 MELCHIOR Erika NOR Sherco 28
4 410 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 28
5 416 CABALLE RIBERA Carla GG 27
6 414 SMITH Nikita GBR GG 25
7 405 STEINERT Jule GER TRRS 21
8 409 TER JUNG Sophia GER Beta 20
9 402 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta 14
10 404 HAGA Hanne NOR TRRS 11
13 413 KRAMPITZ Martina GER GG 3.
  

INTERNATIONALE DEUTSCHE SUPERMOTO MEISTERSCHAFT  SCHAAFHEIM  30.07.2017

S1 RACE 1
1 111 Class Markus GER Husqvarna
2 26 Plogmann Andre GER Suzuki
3 3 Volz Markus GER Husqvarna
4 33 Hagleitner Manuel AUT KTM
5 69 Bauer Rudolf AUT KTM
6 117 Banholzer Peter GER Yamaha
7 64 Vilhelmsen Simon DEN Husqvarna
8 17 Spaniol Dirk GER Suzuki
9 44 Deitenbach Jan Dominik GER Suzuki     
10 477 Kartenberg Michael GER KTM
S1 RACE 2
1 111 Markus Class GER Husqvarna
2 1 Andre Plogmann GER Suzuki
3 64 Simon Vilhelmsen DEN Husqvarna
4 44 Jan Dominik Deitenbach GER Suzuki
5 51 Toni Krettek GER Husqvarna
6 3 Markus Volz GER Husqvarna
7 28 Steffen Albrecht GER Husqvarna
8 202 Petr Vorlicek CZE Suzuki
9 46 Max Banholzer GER Yamaha
10 74 Bernhard Hitzenberger AUT Yamaha   
S1 IDM STAND
1 111 Class, Markus GER Husqvarna 193
2 1 Plogmann, Andre GER Suzuki 169
3 202 Vorlicek, Petr CZE Suzuki 142
4 3 Volz, Markus GER Husqvarna 131
5 64 Vilhelmsen, Simon DEN Husqvarna 127
6 28 Albrecht, Steffen GER Husqvarna 123
7 44 Deitenbach, Jan Dominik GER Suzuki 123
8 77 Buschberger, Andreas AUT Husqvarna 96
9 74 Hitzenberger, Bernhard AUT Yamaha 88
10 51 Krettek, Toni GER Husqvarna 86
  

WOMAN MOTOCROSS MXGP OF TSCECHIEN LOCKET 23.07.2017

WMX RACE 1
1 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Yamaha
2 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA Yamaha
3 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
4 114 Lancelot, Livia FRA Kawasaki
5 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Suzuki
6 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL KTM
7 964 van Wordragen, Nicky NED Yamaha     
8 325 Andersen, Sara DEN Yamaha
9 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
10 555 Dahl, Emelie SWE Yamaha
18 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
21 40 Reitze, Alicia GER Yamaha
22 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Suzuki
29 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER KTM
32 112 Keil, Michaela GER Kawasaki
34 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER Suzuki
WMX RACE 2
1 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL KTM
2 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Yamaha
3 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
4 964 van Wordragen, Nicky NED Yamaha    
5 114 Lancelot, Livia FRA Kawasaki
6 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA Yamaha
7 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
8 555 Dahl, Emelie SWE Yamaha
9 2 Karlsson, Sandra SWE Kawasaki
10 9 Germond, Virginie SUI Yamaha
13 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
14 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Suzuki
21 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER Suzuki
22 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Suzuki
27 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER KTM
30 112 Keil, Michaela GER Kawasaki
WM STAND WMX
1 151 Duncan, C. NZL YAM 155
2 8 Fontanesi, K. ITA YAM 152
3 114 Lancelot, L. FRA KAW 148
4 85 Van De Ven, N. NED YAM 143
5 423 Papenmeier, L. GER SUZ 122
6 274 Verstappen, A. BEL KTM 121
7 964 van Wordragen, N. NED YAM 119
8 188 van der Vlist, S. NED KTM 89
9 116 Nocera, F. ITA SUZ 77
10 9 Germond, V. SUI YAM 70
12 110 Laier, S. GER KTM 51
16 111 Borchers, Anne GER SUZ 42
26 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER SUZ 12
34 40 Reitze, Alicia GER YAM 2
 
  

ENDURO WELTMEISTERSCHAFT  PORTUGAL 22.-23..07 2017

EGP RACE 1                      EGP RACE 2                      EGP WM STAND
 1  91 WATSON Nathan KTM
2  19 PHILLIPS Matthew Sherco
3  70 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
4  4 LARRIEU Loic Yamaha
5  23 CHARLIER Christophe Husq
6  94 BETRIU Jaume KTM
7  69 BELLINO Mathias Husqvarna    
8  52 VENTURA Diogo Honda
9  18 REDONDI Giacomo Honda
10  7 NAMBOTIN Christophe KTM
13  9 SALVINI Alex Beta

 1 70 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
2 23 CHARLIER Christophe Husq
3 19 PHILLIPS Matthew Sherco
4 4 LARRIEU Loic Yamaha
5 94 BETRIU Jaume KTM
6 GUERRERO Christobal Yamaha
7 69 BELLINO Mathias Husqvarna    
8 18 REDONDI Giacomo Honda
9 44 PHILIPPERTS Deny Beta
10 91 WATSON Nathan KTM
1 Steve HOLCOMBE 259
2 Loïc LARRIEU 222
3 Matthew PHILLIPS 202
4 Nathan WATSON 200
5 Christophe NAMBOTIN 180
6 Giacomo REDONDI 154
7 Cristobal GUERRERO RUIZ 145
8 Jaume BETRIU 139
9 Alex SALVINI 120
10 Christophe CHARLIER 115
E2 RACE 1 E2 RACE 2 E2  WM STAND
1 168 McCANNEY Jamie Yamaha
2 126 GARCIA Josep KTM
3 139 GUARNERI Davide Honda
4 134 REMES Eero TM
5 176 RAUCHENECKER Pascal Hus   
6 113 MONNI Manuel TM
7 143 McCANNEY Daniel Husqvarna
8 137 STIGELL Henric Husqvarna
9 190 MORONI Rudy KTM
10 122 Thomas OLDRATI Husqvarna          
1 168 McCANNEY Jamie Yamaha
2 126 GARCIA Josep KTM
3 134 REMES Eero TM
4 176 RAUCHENECKER Pascal Hus    
5 113 MONNI Manuel TM
6 122 Thomas OLDRATI Husqvarna
7 143 McCANNEY Daniel Husqvarna
8 137 STIGELL Henric Husqvarna
9 190 MORONI Rudy KTM
10 107 BRAGAN Jonathan GASGAS       
1 Josep GARCIA 267 16
2 Jamie MCCANNEY 261 13
3 Eero REMES 237 25
4 Pascal RAUCHENECKER 204 20
5 Daniel MCCANNEY 167 14
6 Davide GUARNERI 154 10
7 Henric STIGELL 149 22
8 Thomas OLDRATI 145 7
9 Daniel SANDERS 143 15
10 Jonathan BARRAGAN 138
  

ADAC MX MASTERS TENSFELD 16.07 2017

MASTERS RACE 1 MASTERS RACE 2 STAND MASTERS
1 81 Brian Hsu  HUSQVARNA
2 29 Henry Jacobi  HUSQVARNA
3 71 Christian Brockel  KTM
4 93 Jonathan Bengtsson  KTM
5 149 Dennis Ullrich  KTM
6 156 Angus Heidecke  KTM
7 262 Mike Stender  SUZUKI
8 134 Filip Neugebauer  KAWASAKI
9 17 Stefan Ekerold  SUZUKI
10 705 Cyril Genot  KTM

  
1 251 Jens Getteman  KAWASAKI
2 149 Dennis Ullrich  KTM
3 29 Henry Jacobi  HUSQVARNA
4 134 Filip Neugebauer  KAWASAKI    
5 93 Jonathan Bengtsson  KTM
6 705 Cyril Genot  KTM
7 268 Lukasz Lonka  KTM
8 926 Jeremy Delince  HONDA
9 156 Angus Heidecke  KTM
10 71 Christian Brockel  KTM
1. Dennis Ullrich (GER, KTM), 216 
2. Jens Getteman (BEL, KAW), 165
3. 29 Henry Jacobi  HUSQVARNA 144
4. 71 Christian Brockel  KTM 132
5. 81 Brian Hsu  HUSQVARNA 131
6. 156 Angus Heidecke  KTM 103
7. 96 Lawrence, Hunter / AUS 102
8. 193 Romancik, Jaromir / CZE/ 95
9. 134 Filip Neugebauer  KAWASAKI 91
10. 262 Mike Stender  SUZUKI 81

 
YOUNGSTERS RACE 1 YOUNGSTERS RACE 2 STAND YOUNGSTERS
 1 754 Nichlas Bjerregaard DMU YAMAHA          
2 26 Tom Koch DMSB KTM
3 637 Thomas Sileika LaMSF KTM
4 275 Hardi Roosiorg EMF KTM
5 101 Zachary Pichon FFM SUZUKI
6 472 Glen Meier DMU KTM
7 60 Nico Koch DMSB KTM
8 955 Gabriel Chetnicki PZM KTM
9 238 Lukas Platt DMSB KTM
10 41 Caleb Grothues MA HUSQVARNA
 1 238 Lukas Platt DMSB KTM
2 599 Szymon Staszkiewicz PZM KTM
3 955 Gabriel Chetnicki PZM KTM
4 710 Dovydas Karka LMSF KTM
5 51 Adrien Malaval FFM HUSQVARNA     
6 102 Richard Sikyna SMF KTM
7 977 Tomas Kohut SMF KTM
8 4 Marcel Stauffer OeAMTC KTM 2T
9 26 Tom Koch DMSB KTM
10 60 Nico Koch DMSB KTM
1. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 185
2. Richard Sikyna (SVK, KTM), 149
3. Thomas Sileika (LAT, KTM), 146
4. Martin Krc (CZE, KTM), 113
5. Adrien Malaval (FRA, HUS), 104

6. Michael Sandner (AUT, KTM), 103
7. Glen Meier (DEN, KTM), 100
8. Zachary Pichon (FRA, SUZ), 97

9. Lukas Platt DMSB KTM 94 
10. 599 Szymon Staszkiewicz KTM 91