FIM SUPERENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MALAGA SPANIEN  17.01.2018
                         
FINALE 1 PRESTIGE     FINALE 1 JUNIOR  
1 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM     1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS  
2 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM     2 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM  
3 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM     3 80 HOARE William GBR KTM  
4 304 LETTENBICHLER M. DEU KTM     4 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM  
5 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS     5 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM  
6 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS     6 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco  
7 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS     7 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS  
8
33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM    
8
48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM
 
9 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM     9 23 KABAKCHIEV Teodor BGR KTM  
10 80 SEGURA Juan Pau ESP KTM     10 62 CYPRIAN David CZE KTM  
                            
FINALE 2 PRESTIGE     FINALE 2 JUNIOR  
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM     1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS  
2 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS     2 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM  
3 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS     3 62 CYPRIAN David CZE KTM  
4 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM     4 32 JOZSA Norbert Levente ROU KTM  
5 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS     5 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM  
6 304 LETTENBICHLER Manuel DEU KTM     6 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM  
7 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM     7 80 HOARE William GBR KTM  
8
21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM     8 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco  
9 96 GUERRERO RUIZ Cristobal ESP YAM     9 23 KABAKCHIEV Teodor BGR KTM  
10 80 SEGURA Juan Pau ESP KTM     10 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS  
                             
FINALE 3 PRESTIGE     FINALE 3 JUNIOR  
1 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM     1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS  
2 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS     2 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM  
3 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS     3 80 HOARE William GBR KTM  
4 304 LETTENBICHLER Manuel DEU KTM     4 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM  
5 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS     5 62 CYPRIAN David CZE KTM  
6 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM     6 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM  
7 96 GUERRERO RUIZ Cristobal ESP YAM     7 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM  
8
8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM     8 32 JOZSA Norbert Levente ROU KTM  
9 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM     9 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS  
10 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM     10 23 KABAKCHIEV Teodor BGR KTM  
                            
GESAMTWERTUNG PRESTIGE     GESAMTWERTUNG JUNIOR  
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM 46   1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS 60
2 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM 44   2 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM 51
3 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS 41   3 80 HOARE William GBR KTM 38
4 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS 37   4 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM 35
5 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS 37   5 62 CYPRIAN David CZE KTM 31
6 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM 35   6 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM 26
7 304 LETTENBICHLER Manuel DEU KTM 35   7 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM 24
8
33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM 19   8 32 JOZSA Norbert Levente ROU KTM 23
9 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM 17   9 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco 19
10 96 GUERRERO RUIZ Cristobal ESP YAM 16   10 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS 19
                            
WM STAND PRESTIGE     WM STAND JUNIOR  
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM 155   1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS 156
2 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM 131   2 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM 119
3 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS 124   3 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL Sherco 115
4 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS 114   4 80 HOARE William GBR KTM 97
5 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM 105   5 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM 93
6 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS 105   6 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP Sherco 91
7
304 LETTENBICHLER Manuel DEU KTM 99   7 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS 73
8 96 GUERRERO RUIZ Cristobal ESP YAM 50   8 6 KACZMARCZYK Oskar POL KTM 59
9 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM 50   9 23 KABAKCHIEV Teodor BGR KTM 55
10 32 JOZSA Norbert Levente ROU TM 50   10 32 JOZSA Norbert Levente ROU TM 50
 
 
HELL'S GATE - TROFEO METZELER EXTREME ENDURO 10.2.2018
FINALE
Pos Num. Nome   Classe Giri Diff Differenza Tempo Totale
1 4 ROMAN Mario (ESP) SHERCO. 300 12     3:06:03.583
2 1 JARVIS Graham (GBR) HUSQVARNA 2504T 12 2:53.736 2:53.736 3:08:57.319
3 2 TEASDALE Travis (RSA) BETA. JUNIOR 12 6:42.031 3:48.295 3:12:45.614
4 5 NICOLETTI Diego (ITA) HUSQVARNA 300 12 26:11.347 19:29.316 3:32:14.930
5 24 GOGGIA Sonny (ITA)   300 12 33:22.718 7:11.371 3:39:26.301
6 11 BOSI Michele (ITA) BETA. 300 12 40:12.344 6:49.626 3:46:15.927
7 6 PFEIFER Andreas (ITA) KTM 300 12 1:06:17.079 26:04.735 4:12:20.662
8 12 PIACENZA Riccardo (ITA) BETA. 300 12 1:11:36.060 5:18.981 4:17:39.643
9 39 MAURINO Daniele (ITA) BETA. 300 12 1:13:59.681 2:23.621 4:20:03.264
10 3 YOUNG Wade (AUS) SHERCO. JUNIOR 2 10 Giri 10 Giri 2:57:11.609

ELIMINATION
P. No.   Rider Bike Team Class Time Gap  
1 2    T.TEASDALE BETA. Team Beta Factory 300 23'37.86    
2 4    M.ROMAN SHERCO. Team Sherco Factory 300 24'16.81   38.95  
3 3    W.YOUNG SHERCO. Team Sherco Factory 300 24'24.75   46.89  
4 1    G.JARVIS HUSQVARNA Husqvarna Factory 2504T 24'39.36   1'01.50  
5 5    D.NICOLETTI HUSQVARNA Team Gabrielli 300 25'14.35   1'36.49  
6 23    G.MARTINI BETA. Moto Club Sebino 2502T 25'17.87   1'40.01  
7 24    S.GOGGIA   Moto Club Sebino 300 25'21.16   1'43.30  
8 6    A.PFEIFER KTM Moto 300 25'25.98   1'48.12  
9 16    J.RICHARDSON BETA. Bosi Offroas Team 300 25'39.30   2'01.44  
10 7    D.PHILIPPAERTS BETA. Boano Racing Sport 300 25'43.06   2'05.20  

 
 
X-TRIAL  BARCELONA  04.02.2017 CHAMPIONSHIP
POS RIDER NAT BIKE S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 TOTAL POS RIDER NAT BIKE TOTAL
1 TONI BOU ESP MONTESA 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 Final 1 TONI BOU ESP MONTESA 100
2 ADAM RAGA ESP TRRS 1 1 5 2 0 0 9 Final 2 ADAM RAGA ESP TRRS 69
3 JERONI FAJARDO ESP GAS GAS 3 5 3 5 5 0 21 Round 2 3 BENOIT BINCAZ FRA SCORPA 43
4 BENOIT BINCAZ FRA SCORPA 5 2 5 5 5 2 24 Round 2 4 JERONI FAJARDO ESP GAS GAS 33
5 JAIME BUSTO ESP GAS GAS 5 5 5 3 5 2 25 Round 2 5 MIQUEL GELABERT ESP SHERCO 33
6 TAKAHISA FUJINAMI JAP MONTESA 5 2 5 5 5 3 25 Round 2 6 JAIME BUSTO ESP GAS GAS 30
7 MIQUEL GELABERT ESP SHERCO 3 0 5 5 0 3 16 Round 1 7 JAMES DABILL GBR BETA 26
8 JAMES DABILL GBR BETA 1 0 5 5 3 3 17 Round 1 8 TAKAHISA FUJINAMI JAP MONTESA 12
9 ARNAU FARRÉ ESP VERTIGO 2 5 5 5 5 5 27 Round 1 9 ALEXANDRE FERRER FRA SHERCO 3
10 JORGE CASALES ESP VERTIGO 3
11 ARNAU FARRÉ ESP VERTIGO 2
12 MATTEO GRATTAROLA ITA MONTESA 2
13 JACK PRICE GBR GAS GAS 2
14 FRANZ KADLEC GER GAS GAS 2
 
 
 

X-TRIAL  TOULOUSE  19.01.2018

X-TRIAL CLASSIFICATION
1 TONI BOU ESP MONTESA Final
2 ADAM RAGA ESP TRRS Final
3 BENOIT BINCAZ FRA SCORPA Round 2
4 MIQUEL GELABERT ESP SHERCO Round 2
5 TAKAHISA FUJINAMI JAP MONTESA Round 2
6 JAIME BUSTO ESP GAS GAS Round 2
7 JAMES DABILL GBR BETA Round 1
8 JERONI FAJARDO ESP GAS GAS Round 1
9 JACK PRICE GBR GAS GAS Round 1
CHAMPIONSHIP CLASSIFICATION
1 TONI BOU ESP MONTESA 60
2 ADAM RAGA ESP TRRS 42
3 BENOIT BINCAZ FRA SCORPA 26
4 JAMES DABILL GBR BETA 22
5 JAIME BUSTO ESP GAS GAS 21
6 MIQUEL GELABERT ESP SHERCO 16
7 JERONI FAJARDO ESP GAS GAS 16
8 TAKAHISA FUJINAMI JAP MONTESA 9
9 ALEXANDRE FERRER FRA SHERCO 3
10 JORGE CASALES ESP VERTIGO 3
11 MATTEO GRATTAROLA ITA MONTESA 2
12 ARNAU FARRÉ ESP VERTIGO 1
13 JACK PRICE GBR GAS GAS 1
 
 
 

ADAC SUPERCROSS DORTMUND   12-14.01.2018

Finale MX1 Freitag
1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW)
2. Florent Richier (FRA, SUZ)
3. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS)
4. Christoph Martin (FRA, SUZ)
5. Dennis Ullrich (GER, KTM)
6. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, SUZ)
7. Kade Mosig (AUS, HON)
8. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW)
9. Nicholas Schmidt (USA, SUZ)
10. Harri Kullas (EST, HUS
   
Finale MX1 Samstag
1 69 Tyler BOWERS KAW
2 4 Dominique THURY HUS
3 3 Nicholas AUBIN SUZ
4 170 Yannis IRSUTI SUZ
5 1 Florent RICHIER SUZ
6 6 Gaetan LEHIR HON
7 727 Boris MAILLARD SUZ
8 22 K-S. VONGSANA KAW
9 251 Jens GETTEMAN KAW
10 48 Christoph MARTIN SUZ
Finale MX1 Sonntag
1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW)
2. Kade Mosig (AUS, HON)
3. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, SUZ)
4. Christoph Martin (FRA, SUZ)
5. Nicholas Aubin (FRA, SUZ)
6. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
7. Harri Kullas (EST, HUS)
8. F.Neugebauer (CZE, KAW)
9. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS)
10. Florent Richier (FRA, SUZ)
11. Dennis Ullrich (GER, KTM)
König von Dortmund
1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW), 75
2. Dominique T. (GER, HUS), 54
3. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, SUZ), 53
4. Florent Richier (FRA, SUZ), 49
5. Christoph Martin (FRA, SUZ), 47
6. Kade Mosig (AUS, HON), 46
7. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ), 39
8. Nicholas Aubin (FRA, SUZ), 36
9. Dennis Ullrich (GER, KTM), 26
10. F. Neugebauer (CZE, KAW), 26
CUP  Geamtwertung MX1
1 BOWERS, Tyler / USA KAW 139
2 THURY, Dominique / GER KTM 103
3 RICHIER, Florent / FRA SUZ 81
4 27 MAILLARD, Boris / FRA SUZ 69
5 SOUBEYRAS, Cedric / FRA SUZ 54
6 NEUGEBAUER, Filip / CZE KAW 54
7 KULLAS, Harri / EST KTM 50
8 JAULIN, Sulivan / FRA KTM 45
9 LEFRANCOIS, C./ FRA SUZ 42
10 RAMETTE, Thomas / FRA SUZ 42
Finale MX2 Freitag
1. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW)
2. Ilker Larranaga (ESP, HUS)
3. Dylan Walsh (GBR, HUS)
4. Adrien Malaval (FRA, HUS)
5. Paul Haberland (GER, KTM)
6. G. Featherstone (GBR, SUZ)
7. Johannes Klein (AUT, KTM)
8. Lucas Imbert (FRA, KTM)
9. Nico Koch (GER, KTM)
10. L.P. Menger (GER, YAM)
Finale MX2 Samstag
1 259 Julien LEBEAU KAW
2 66 Ilker LARRANAGA HUS
3 51 Adrien MALAVAL HUS
4 53 Dylan WALSH HUS
5 384 L. CAMPORESE HON
6 72 Lucas IMBERT KTM
7 11 Calvin FONVIEILLE KTM
8 347 Johannes KLEIN KTM
9 101 Prol Ormeo XURXO KTM
10 33 G. FEATHERSTONE SUZ
Finale MX2 Sonnstag
1. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW)
2. Ilker Larranaga (ESP, HUS)
3. Dylan Walsh (GBR, HUS)
4. Lucas Imbert (FRA, KTM)
5. L. Camporese (ITA, HON)
6. Nico Koch (GER, KTM)
7. M.Lamarque (FRA, KAW)
8. Calvin Fonvieille (FRA, KTM)
9. Johannes Klein (AUT, KTM)
10. G.Featherstone (GBR, SUZ)
 "Prinz von Dortmund"
1. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW), 75
2. Ilker Larranaga (ESP, HUS), 66
3. Ilker Larranaga (ESP, HUS), 58
4. Dylan Walsh (GBR, HUS), 47
5. Lucas Imbert (FRA, KTM), 46
6. L. Camporese (ITA, HON), 42
7. Johannes Klein (AUT, KTM), 39
8. G. Featherstone (GBR, SUZ), 37
9. Paul Haberland (GER, KTM), 35
10. Nico Koch (GER, KTM), 27
Cup Geamtwertung MX2
1 LARRAÑAGA Ilker / ESP HUS 132
2 LEBEAU, Julien / FRA KAW 127
3 MALAVAL, Adrien / FRA HUS 111
4 WALSH, Dylan / GBR HUS 110
5 IMPERT, Lucas / FRA KTM 66
6 KOCH, Nico / GER KTM 64
7 FEATHERSTONE, G./ GBR SUZ 52
8 HELLRIGL, Florian / AUT HUS 50
9 XURXO, Prol / ESP KTM 49
10 BARCELO, N. / FRA KAW 48
 
 
 
 

FIM SUPERENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP RIESA GERMANY  06.01.2018

1st Final Prestige 
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM
2 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS
3 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM
4 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM
5 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS
6 304 LETTENBICHLER M. DEU KTM
7 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS
8 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM
9 43 MCCANNEY D. GBR Gas Gas
10 96 GUERRERO C. ESP YAM
11 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM
12 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM
13 9 SALVINI Alex ITA HUS
14 91 SALSENCH Eloi ESP Beta
2nd Final Prestige
1 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS
2 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS
3 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM
4 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS
5 304 LETTENBICHLER M. DEU KTM
6 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM
7 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM
8 96 GUERRERO Cristobal ESP YAM
9 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM
10 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM
11 43 MCCANNEY Daniel GBR GG
12 9 SALVINI Alex ITA HUS
13 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM
14 91 SALSENCH Eloi ESP Beta
3rd Final Prestige
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM
2 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM
3 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS
4 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM
5 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS
6 304 LETTENBICHLER M.l DEU KTM
7 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS
8 96 GUERRERO  Cristobal ESP YAM
9 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM
10 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM
11 91 SALSENCH Eloi ESP Beta
12 43 MCCANNEY Daniel GBR Gas Gas
13 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM
   
 Prestige  Event Classification
1 2 WEBB Cody USA KTM 58
2 1 HAAKER Colton USA HUS 45
3 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL KTM 43
4 57 BOLT Billy GBR HUS 39
5 22 WALKER Jonny GBR KTM 37
6 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP HUS 36
7 304 LETTENBICHLER M. DEU KTM 27
8 96 GUERRERO Cristobal ESP YAM 19
9 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF YAM 19
10 8 HERRERA Benjamin CHL TM 14
11 43 MCCANNEY Daniel GBR GG 13
12 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR YAM 7
13 91 SALSENCH Eloi ESP Beta 6
14 9 SALVINI Alex ITA HUS 5
            
 FIM - SEWC Junior 1st Final      
1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS
2 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM
3 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM
4 6 KACZMARCZYK Oskar POL KTM
5 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM
6 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS
7 80 HOARE William GBR KTM
8 23 KABAKCHIEV T. BUL KTM
9 32 JOZSA N. Levente ROU TM
10 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL Sherco
11 125 MARTINSEN M. NOR KTM
12 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco
13 61 KARGUL Grzegorz POL KTM
14 83 GOTKOWSKI A. POL YAM
 FIM - SEWC Junior 2nd Final    
1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS
2 80 HOARE William GBR KTM
3 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM
4 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM
5 23 KABAKCHIEV T. BUL KTM
6 6 KACZMARCZYK O. POL KTM
7 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS
8 10 FERNANDEZ I. ESP KTM
9 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL Sherco
10 32 JOZSA Norbert L. ROU TM
11 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco
12 125 MARTINSEN M.NOR KTM
13 61 KARGUL Grzegorz POL KTM
14 83 GOTKOWSKI Al.POL YAM
FIM - SEWC Junior  3rd Final     
1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS
2 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM
3 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL Sherco
4 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM
5 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF YAM
6 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS
7 6 KACZMARCZYK Oskar POL KTM
8 32 JOZSA Norbert L. ROU TM
9 80 HOARE William GBR KTM
10 23 KABAKCHIEV T. BUL KTM
11 24 BURY Paul FRA Sherco
12 61 KARGUL Grzegorz POL KTM
13 125 MARTINSEN M. NOR KTM
14 83 GOTKOWSKI A. POL YAM
 Junior  Event Classification
1 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU HUS 60
2 10 FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP KTM 41
3 77 FLANAGAN Kyle ZAF Yam 41
4 48 HERRERA Diego CHL TM 37
5 80 HOARE William GBR KTM 31
6 6 KACZMARCZYK O. POL KTM 30
7 54 JUSZCZAK Emil POL Sher 26
8 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU HUS 26
9 23 KABAKCHIEV Teodor BUL KTM 23
10 32 JOZSA Norbert L. ROU TM 18
11 24 BURY Paul FRA Sher 11
12 125 MARTINSEN M. NOR KTM 9
13 61 KARGUL Grzegorz POL KTM 7
14 83 GOTKOWSKI A. POL Yam 3
National SuperEnduro 1st Final       
Pos. No. Rider Nat Bike
1 69 APOLLE Tim GER HUS
2 183 HARTMANN Mike GER HUS
3 11 SCHARL Robert GER Beta
4 244 SCHÄFER Jan GER Sherco
5 23 MARIUSZ Stefaniak POL HUS
6 131 EMMRICH Nick GER HUS
7 30 PFEIFER Marco GER KTM
8 678 FISCHEDER Luca GER KTM
9 102 SCHMÜSER Milan GER GG
10 1 DIETRICH Rene GER KTM
11 667 GÖRNER Florian GER KTM
12 221 HEINIKE Richard GER Beta
13 53 HOLLO Bence HUN Sherco
 National SuperEnduro 2nd Final    
1 183 HARTMANN Mike GER HUS
2 69 APOLLE Tim GER HUS
3 11 SCHARL Robert GER Beta
4 30 PFEIFER Marco GER KTM
5 1 DIETRICH Rene GER KTM
6 244 SCHÄFER Jan GER Sherco
7 53 HOLLO Bence HUN Sherco
8 221 HEINIKE Richard GER Beta
9 667 GÖRNER Florian GER KTM
10 102 SCHMÜSER Milan GER GG
National Event Classification
1 183 HARTMANN Mike  GER HUS 37
2 69 APOLLE Tim  GER HUS 37
3 11 SCHARL Robert  GER Beta 30
4 244 SCHÄFER Jan  GER Sherco 22
5 30 PFEIFER Marco  GER KTM 21
6 1 DIETRICH Rene  GER KTM 16
7 23 MARIUSZ Stefaniak  POL HUS 11
8 102 SCHMÜSER Milan  GER GG 11
9 53 HOLLO Bence  HUN Sherco 10
10 221 HEINIKE Richard  GER Beta 10
11 667 GÖRNER Florian  GER KTM 10
12 131 EMMRICH Nick  GER HUS 9
13 678 FISCHEDER Luca  GER KTM 7
14 115 HURLEBAUS Jens  GER KTM 0